03 jan 16:00 | Flamengo (RJ) x Santo André | SporTV ESPN Brasil |
03 jan 19:00 | Vasco da Gama (RJ) x Audax | SporTV |
03 jan 21:00 | São Paulo x Kashiwa Reysol | ESPN Brasil Rede Vida SporTV |
04 jan 10:00 | Grêmio (RS) x São Caetano | Rede TV |
04 jan 11:00 | Cruzeiro (MG) x São José (AP) | ESPN+ PLAY TV Rede Vida |
04 jan 17:00 | Internacional (RS) x Rio Claro | SPORTV / ESPN BRASIL |
04 jan 19:00 | Palmeiras x Fluminense (BA) | SporTV Rede Vida |
04 jan 21:00 | Fluminense (RJ) x Confiança (SE) | SporTV Rede Vida |
05 jan 11:00 | Atlético (MG) x Aracruz (ES) | ESPN+ |
05 jan 11:00 | Fortaleza (CE) x CRB (AL) | Rede Vida |
05 jan 16:00 | Botafogo (RJ) x JI-Paraná (RO) | SporTV |
05 jan 17:00 | Santos x Alecrim (RN) | ESPN Brasil |
05 jan 19:00 | Corinthians x Remo (PA) | Rede Vida SporTV |
06 jan 16:00 | JV Lideral (MA) x Vasco da Gama (RJ) | SporTV |
06 jan 19:00 | Auto Esporte (PB) x São Paulo | SporTV |
06 jan 21:00 | Aquidauanense (MS) x Flamengo (RJ) | ESPN Brasil Rede Vida SporTV |
07 jan 16:00 | Sabiá (MA) x Fluminense (RJ) | SporTV |
07 jan 19:00 | Luverdense (MT) x Grêmio (RS) | SporTV |
07 jan 21:00 | Brasilia (DF) x Internacional (RS) | REDE VIDA |
07 jan 21:00 | Piauí (PI) x Palmeiras | ESPN Brasil SporTV |
08 jan 16:00 | Rio Branco (AC) x Botafogo (RJ) | SporTV |
08 jan 19:00 | Santos x Capital (DF) | SporTV |
08 jan 21:00 | XV Piracicaba x Corinthians | ESPN Brasil Rede Vida SporTV |
09 jan 16:00 | Noroeste x Flamengo (RJ) | SporTV |
09 jan 19:00 | Grêmio Barueri x São Paulo | SporTV |
09 jan 21:00 | Suzano x Vasco da Gama (RJ) | ESPN Brasil Rede Vida SporTV |
10 jan 16:00 | Taboão da Serra x Grêmio (RS) | ESPN Brasil SporTV |
10 jan 19:00 | São Carlos FL x Palmeiras | SporTV |
10 jan 21:00 | América x Fluminense (RJ) | ESPN Brasil Rede Vida SporTV |
11 jan 10:00 | Santos x Criciúma (SC) | ESPN Brasil PLAY TV Rede TV Rede Vida |
11 jan 16:00 | Taubaté x Cruzeiro (MG) | SporTV |
11 jan 19:00 | Marília x Internacional (RS) | SPORTV |
11 jan 19:00 | São Bernardo FC x Náutico (PE) | Rede Vida |
12 jan 11:00 | GE Osasco x Botafogo (RJ) | ESPN Brasil PLAY TV Rede Vida |
12 jan 16:00 | Nacional x Atlético (MG) | SporTV |
12 jan 19:00 | Inter Limeira x Corinthians | ESPN Brasil Rede Vida SporTV |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário